• The NHA
  • 48 104
    Thunder0
    Freeze4
    0 Likes
  • 49 105
    Freeze
    Thunder
    0 Likes
  • 48 104
    Nailers2
    Falcons1
    0 Likes
  • 49 105
    Falcons
    Nailers
    0 Likes

Game 80 Preview: Toronto at Hartford


2015-16 Regular Season
SSOT
1183Toronto Thunder3Hartford Havoc1-Boxscore
31252Hartford Havoc2Toronto Thunder4-Boxscore
42342Toronto Thunder2Hartford Havoc3-Boxscore
2015-16 Playoffs
SSOT
1660Hartford Havoc2Toronto Thunder0-Boxscore
1864Hartford Havoc2Toronto Thunder4-Boxscore
2068Toronto Thunder4Hartford Havoc3-Boxscore
2272Toronto Thunder2Hartford Havoc1TrueBoxscore
2476Hartford Havoc2Toronto Thunder4-Boxscore
2680Toronto Thunder-Hartford Havoc---
2884Hartford Havoc-Toronto Thunder---
WINS VERSUS Havoc : 4

: 5-5-0 (L2)

: 5-5-0

: 14-8-0

CON
Johnny Gaudreau10022159241014
Evgeny Kuznetsov10022617231044
Nathan MacKinnon1002261420134
Matt Niskanen1002111112550
Jeff Carter10022471165
Sami Vatanen100222911719
Drew Stafford100206410513
Mikael Backlund1002145909
Ryan Strome1002253832
Dustin Brown10022336226
Michael Raffl1002233620
Rasmus Ristolainen10022066439
Luke Schenn10022055015
Jyrki Jokipakka1002212350
David Pastrnak1002020200
Matt Calvert1002211220
Colton Parayko1002002267
John Moore100401110
Peter Holland1001801112
Scott Gomez100200000
Jakub Kindl100600005

CON
Antti Niemi1002214621.990.9322
Chad Johnson1000000000

WINS VERSUS Thunder : 4

: 5-4-1 (L1)

: 3-2-0

: 5-5-0

CON
Patrick Marleau10010861427
Steven Stamkos10010571216
David Backes10010246-412
Matt Stajan10010156218
Travis Hamonic1001005517
Nicklas Backstrom1001022400
Tyler Johnson10010134024
Zbynek Michalek1001012307
John Carlson10010033126
Chris Tanev1001002227
Marcus Johansson10010101-32
Dmitry Orlov10010101-32
Tomas Hertl1001010108
Nick Bjugstad10010101-17
Vladimir Tarasenko10010011-10
Brad Richardson100000000
Tanner Pearson100000000
Brayden McNabb100000000
John Oduya10010000-47
Cal Clutterbuck10010000-39
Calvin deHaan10010000-10

CON
Simeon Varlamov100105412.220.9081
Jake Allen10010000.000.0000
Reto Berra1000000000